918954854854 918954854854
Sugatu Global

Tree Seeds

  • Bamboo Seeds

    Species : Bambusa Bambos

    Common Name : B.Arundinacea

    Indian Name : Katang Baans

    Family : Poaceae

    Pack size : As per customer need

  • Climber & Creeper Seeds

    Botanical Name : Antigonon Alba

    Species : Antigonon Alba

    Common Name : Mexican Creeper

    Growth : 30 - 40 Feet

    Pack size : As per customer need

  • Fruit Seeds

    Adverse Reactions : No known side effects or adverse reactions have been reported

    Germination Rate : 95%

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

    Feature : Best quality products

  • Grass Seeds

    Species : Cenchrus Cillaris

    Common Name : Buffle Grass

    Indian Name : Anjan Ghans

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

  • Palm Seeds

    Species : Pritchardia Grandis

    Common Name : Lucoia Grandis

    Indian Name : Date Palm

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

  • Malkangni Seeds

    Scientific name : Celastrus paniculatus

    Higher classification : Celastrus

    Family : Celastraceae

    Rank : Species

    Order : Celastrales

  • Nagkesar Seeds

    Form : Raw Herb

    Condition : Authentic, Clean and Sorted

    Storage : Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight.

    Availability : In Stock

    Pack size : As per customer need

  • Pellitory Seeds

    Species : Anacyclus Pyrethrum

    Common Name : Pellitory

    Indian Name : Akalkara

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

  • Tribulus Terrestris Seeds

    Benifits : Improve Libido, Increase Muscle Mass

    Hindi Name : Gokshura

    Function : Muscle building

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

  • Cassia Fistula Seeds

    Scientific name : Cassia javanica

    Higher classification : Cassia

    Rank : Species

    Order : Fabales

    Subfamily : Caesalpiniaceae

  • Cassia Glauca Seeds

    Moisture : Less Than 5 %

    Fiber : 0.5 % Max

    Purity : 99.50 %

    Place of Origin : India

    Pack size : As per customer need

  • Cassia Javanica Seeds

    Pack size : As per customer need

    Pack Type : Packed in Plastic Pouch

    Feature : Best quality products

    Storage Directions : Keep it in a cool and dry place away from moisture and sunlight. Store the contents in an Airtight Container after opening the package.

    Availabilit : In Stock


Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   Next »

Contact Us

Sugatu Global

No. 100, Race Course, Dehradun, Uttarakhand - 248001, India

Mobile : +91-8954854854, +91-9760681608

Phone : +91-135-2626584

E-mail : info@sugatuglobal.com


Looking for Product Name ?